Squadre 2015

Girone A

 

  • NOVA TECNO STAMPI_ok

    Giocatori:

    • Francesco Balianelli
    • Cristian Calvigioni
    • Samuel Carassai
    • Michael Cerasa
    • Simone Giampieri
    • Marco Palmieri
    • Alessio Piccini
    • Francesco Piccini
    • Luca Staffolani
    • Matteo Rossini

     

    Dirigenti:

  • CAMILLETTI SRL_ok

    Giocatori:

    • Christian Giuliani
    • Edoardo Fermani
    • Filippo Sacconi
    • Iuri Fioretti
    • Jacopo Ragni
    • Federico Pascali
    • Lorenzo Alessandroni
    • Michele Pieroni
    • Nico Serrani
    • Davide Villafrati
    • Enrico Ottaviano

     

    Dirigenti:

    • Iacopo Camilletti
    • Andrea Bovini

  • HATTRICK

    Giocatori:

    • Morici Lorenzo
    • Gianluca Villafrati
    • Thomas Graziosi
    • Denis Giri
    • Michele Troncon
    • Nicola Serrao
    • Nicola Cognini
    • Mario Serrao
    • Gianmarco Binci
    • Marco Fiore
    • Mattia Aprilanti

     

    Dirigenti:

    • Erry Paolinelli

  • AC PICCHIA

    Giocatori:

    • Andrea Argentati
    • Mauro Marcelletti
    • Lorenzo Baldi
    • Igor Pasqualini
    • Davide Carnevali
    • Mattia Donzelli
    • Diego Bonventi
    • Alessandro Pelonara
    • Gabriele Dubbini
    • Jacopo Lombardi
    • Diego Crognale

     

    Dirigenti:

Girone B

 

  • TORRETTE

    Giocatori:

    • Roberto Frulla
    • Antonio Fanfarillo
    • Leonardo Ferrucci
    • Nicola Manoni
    • Matteo Stella
    • Simone Cellottini
    • Alex Mascambruni
    • Lorenzo Pennacchioni
    • Matteo Buccolini
    • Dennis Galeazzi
    • Salvatore Alvaro

     

    Dirigenti:

    • Giacomo Giampieri
    • Andrea Bianchi
    • Michele Mazzieri

  • CONERO WELLNESS 2015

    Giocatori:

    • Manuel Zangari
    • Federico Bongiovanni
    • Tommaso Bongiovanni
    • Juri Elisei
    • Simone Buoncompagni
    • Lorenzo Nisi
    • Marco Ferraioli
    • Mailo Manara
    • Nico Tamburo
    • Andrea Savini
    • Mattia Stacchiotti

     

    Dirigenti

    • Davide Tucci

  • SWEET HOME SHOP & DESIGN

    Giocatori:

    • Daniele Romagnoli
    • Giovanni Cerioni
    • Roberto Canonico
    • Francesco Luconi
    • Emanuele Morresi
    • Cristian Rossi
    • Marco Santini
    • Marco Manocchi
    • Roberto Coltrinari
    • Stefano Frulla
    • Andrea Panigoni
    • Stefano Ricci

     

    Dirigenti:

    • Simone Santarelli

  • LA VOGLIA MATTA 2015

    Giocatori:

    • Marco Cotichelli
    • Luca Pelonara
    • Luca Torricini
    • Luca Ristei
    • Luca Camillucci
    • Michele Giacconi
    • Raffaele Baldini
    • Nicola Taglioni
    • Francesco Pergolini
    • Andrea Pizzichini
    • Daniele Pasini

    Dirigenti:

Girone C

 

  • COMAS CARROZZERIA 2015

    Giocatori:

    • Francesco Carnevali
    • Michele Pieroni
    • Andrea Surdo
    • Marco Franchini
    • Alessio Paccapelo
    • Elia Donzelli
    • Michele Sampaolo
    • Giancristiano Giannini
    • Michele Maggi
    • Francesco Caimmi
    • Elia Santoni
    • Riccardo Ciccarelli

     

    Dirigenti:

  • PARRUCCHIERIA ROSY 2015

    Giocatori:

    • Daniele Bernareggi
    • Samuele Gramaccia
    • Daniele Gemini
    • Alessandro Raffaeli
    • Luca Boncompagni
    • Michele Duca
    • Francesco Polverari
    • Matteo Ramazzotti
    • Valerio Vaccarini
    • Nicola Ragni

     

    Dirigenti

  • squadre_senza_logo

    Giocatori:

    • Alessandro Pigliapoco
    • Felici Torchia
    • Marco Enrico Ciucci
    • Samuele Gramazio
    • Michele Lombardi
    • Nicolò Tanasi
    • Alessandro Castellani
    • Stefano Tanasi
    • Tommaso Lombardi

    Dirigenti:

    • Pietro Torchia

  • CECCONI GRAFICA 2015

    Giocatori:

    • Alex Montesi
    • Piergiorgio Burattini
    • Federico Orazi
    • Giacomo Gasparrini
    • Massimiliano Sampaolesi
    • Simone Marziani
    • Alessio Cicconi
    • Daniele Turchetti
    • Marco Maraschio
    • Lorenzo Domesi

     

    Dirigenti:

    • Daniele Cecconi
    • Maurizio Cecconi